59077 - BHUSAVAL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59077 known as BHUSAVAL PASS runs from SURAT [ST] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 335 km distance

BHUSAVAL PASS [59077] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUSAVAL PASS
STBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 16:45 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 16:52 16:54 4
CHALTHAN [CHM] 1 17:10 17:12 15
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 1 17:18 17:20 19
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 1 17:28 17:29 24
BARDOLI [BIY] 1 17:36 17:38 30
TIMBARVA [TBV] 1 17:47 17:48 37
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 1 17:53 17:54 40
MADHI [MID] 1 18:02 18:04 45
KAHET [KRAI] 1 18:13 18:14 51
VYARA [VYA] 1 18:26 18:29 60
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 1 18:43 18:45 72
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 1 18:54 18:56 79
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 1 19:04 19:05 86
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 1 19:14 19:15 91
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 19:42 19:45 102
KOLDA [KFF] 1 19:58 19:59 112
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 1 20:08 20:10 119
KHATGAON [KHTG] 1 20:21 20:22 129
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 1 20:26 20:33 137
DHEKVAD [DWD] 1 20:54 20:55 151
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 21:25 21:35 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 22:23 22:25 194
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 22:52 22:54 214
NARDANA [NDN] 1 23:07 23:09 227
AMALNER [AN] 2 Src 00:04 255
DHARANGAON [DXG] 2 00:25 00:27 280
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 01:18 01:20 310
BHADLI [BDI] 2 01:30 01:32 322
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 01:50 Dest 335