ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 69111 is named as ST-BRC MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 17:45 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 17:45 0 1
UTRAN - URN 17:52 17:53 4 1
KOSAD - KSE 17:59 18:00 7 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 18:06 18:07 10 1
SAYAN - SYN 18:14 18:15 13 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 18:21 18:22 20 1
KIM - KIM 18:25 18:27 23 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 18:34 18:36 31 1
HATHURAN - HAT 18:41 18:42 35 1
PANOLI - PAO 18:46 18:47 39 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 18:53 18:55 50 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:03 19:05 59 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 19:12 19:13 64 1
NABIPUR - NIU 19:19 19:20 71 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 19:26 19:27 78 1
PALEJ - PLJ 19:36 19:37 84 1
LAKODARA - LKD 19:45 19:46 91 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 19:57 19:58 99 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 20:04 20:05 107 1
ITOLA - ITA 20:17 20:18 111 1
VARNAMA - VRM 20:22 20:23 115 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 20:28 20:29 120 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 20:43 20:44 126 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:55 Dest 129 1

FAQS

ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 arrives at destination at 20:55.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement