ST-BRC MEMU - 69109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 69109 is named as ST-BRC MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 16:10 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 16:10 0 1
UTRAN - URN 16:17 16:18 4 1
KOSAD - KSE 16:26 16:27 7 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 16:35 16:36 10 1
SAYAN - SYN 16:40 16:41 13 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 16:47 16:48 20 1
KIM - KIM 16:51 16:53 23 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 17:06 17:08 31 1
HATHURAN - HAT 17:13 17:14 35 1
PANOLI - PAO 17:18 17:19 39 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 17:31 17:33 50 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:41 17:43 59 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 18:00 18:01 64 1
NABIPUR - NIU 18:07 18:08 71 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 18:14 18:15 78 1
PALEJ - PLJ 18:21 18:22 84 1
LAKODARA - LKD 18:32 18:33 91 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 18:39 18:40 99 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 18:46 18:47 107 1
ITOLA - ITA 18:53 18:54 111 1
VARNAMA - VRM 18:58 18:59 115 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 19:13 19:14 120 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 19:19 19:20 126 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:40 Dest 129 1

FAQS

ST-BRC MEMU - 69109 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69109 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69109 arrives at destination at 19:40.
ST-BRC MEMU - 69109 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement