ST - BL MEMU - 69152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 69152 is named as ST - BL MEMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 09:20 and reaches station VALSAD at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 09:20 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 09:26 09:27 4 1
BHESTAN - BHET 09:32 09:33 9 1
SACHIN - SCH 09:38 09:39 15 1
MAROLI - MRL 09:45 09:46 21 1
NAVSARI - NVS 09:58 09:59 29 1
Advertisement
VEDCHHA - VDH 10:07 10:08 38 1
ANCHELI - ACL 10:12 10:13 41 1
AMALSAD - AML 10:18 10:19 45 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 10:29 10:30 50 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 10:35 10:36 55 1
DUNGRI - DGI 10:41 10:42 60 1
VALSAD - BL 11:25 Dest 69 1

FAQS

ST - BL MEMU - 69152 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
ST - BL MEMU - 69152 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST - BL MEMU - 69152 arrives at destination at 11:25.
ST - BL MEMU - 69152 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement