ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 09070 is named as ST BL DAILY SPL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 17:45 and reaches station VALSAD at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 17:45 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 17:52 17:53 4 1
BHESTAN - BHET 18:00 18:01 9 1
SACHIN - SCH 18:06 18:07 15 1
MAROLI - MRL 18:13 18:14 21 1
NAVSARI - NVS 18:22 18:24 29 1
Advertisement
GANDHI SMRITI - GNST 18:27 18:28 33 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 18:34 18:35 38 1
ANCHELI - ACL 18:41 18:42 41 1
AMALSAD - AML 18:46 18:47 45 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 18:56 18:57 50 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 19:02 19:03 55 1
DUNGRI - DGI 19:09 19:10 60 1
VALSAD - BL 19:25 Dest 69 1

FAQS

ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 arrives at destination at 19:25.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement