ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)SURAT (ST)
Fri 1613 Km

Train number 09070 is named as ST BL DAILY SPL and travels 1613km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 23:30 and reaches station SURAT at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 23:30 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 02:30 02:35 167 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 03:50 04:00 269 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:05 07:20 473 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:00 583 2
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 620 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 755 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 885 2
WARDHA JN - WR 16:23 16:25 964 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:25 18:35 1059 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:03 20:05 1138 2
SHEGAON - SEG 20:30 20:32 1175 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:58 21:00 1228 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:10 22:15 1278 2
JALGAON JN - JL 22:57 23:00 1302 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:17 01:27 1453 3
SURAT - ST 04:00 Dstn 1613 3

FAQS

ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 covers 1613 kilometer to reach destination.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 arrives at destination at 04:00.
ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 departs from source at 23:30.