69171 - ST - BH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69171 known as ST - BH runs from SURAT [ST] to BHARUCH JN [BH] covering 59 km distance

ST - BH [69171] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST - BHSTBHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 18:30 0
UTRAN [URN]1 18:36 18:37 4
KOSAD [KSE]1 18:41 18:42 7
GOTHANGAM [GTX]1 18:48 18:49 10
SAYAN [SYN]1 18:55 18:56 13
KIM [KIM]1 19:07 19:08 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]1 19:17 19:18 31
HATHURAN [HAT]1 19:30 19:31 35
PANOLI [PAO]1 19:35 19:36 39
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 19:46 19:47 50
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 20:05 Dest 59