69171 - ST - BH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69171 known as ST - BH runs from SURAT [ST] to BHARUCH JN [BH] covering 59 km distance

ST - BH [69171] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST - BHSTBHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 18:30 0
UTRAN [URN]1 18:37 18:38 4
KOSAD [KSE]1 18:44 18:45 7
GOTHANGAM [GTX]1 18:51 18:52 10
SAYAN [SYN]1 18:58 18:59 13
KIM [KIM]1 19:10 19:11 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]1 19:18 19:19 31
HATHURAN [HAT]1 19:24 19:25 35
PANOLI [PAO]1 19:29 19:30 39
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 19:40 19:41 50
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:55 Dest 59