ST - BH - 69171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BHARUCH JN (BH)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 69171 is named as ST - BH and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 18:30 and reaches station BHARUCH JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 18:30 0 1
UTRAN - URN 18:37 18:38 4 1
KOSAD - KSE 18:44 18:45 7 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 18:51 18:52 10 1
SAYAN - SYN 18:58 18:59 13 1
Advertisement
KUDSAD - KDSD 19:05 19:06 20 1
KIM - KIM 19:09 19:10 23 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 19:17 19:19 31 1
HATHURAN - HAT 19:24 19:25 35 1
PANOLI - PAO 19:32 19:33 39 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 19:39 19:41 50 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:55 Dest 59 1

FAQS

ST - BH - 69171 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
ST - BH - 69171 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST - BH - 69171 arrives at destination at 19:55.
ST - BH - 69171 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement