ST AMRAVTI EXP - 19025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Sun, Thu, Fri 563 Km

Train number 19025 is named as ST AMRAVTI EXP and travels 563km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 11:00 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 11:00 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 11:08 11:10 5 1
VYARA - VYA 11:57 11:58 61 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 12:34 12:36 103 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 13:30 13:35 161 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 14:10 14:12 195 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 14:35 14:36 215 1
NARDANA - NDN 15:20 15:25 228 1
AMALNER - AN 16:10 16:12 256 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 16:43 16:45 281 1
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 17:40 17:45 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:15 18:20 336 1
VARANGAON - VNA 18:39 18:40 348 1
BODWAD - BDWD 18:52 18:53 366 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:09 19:10 386 1
NANDURA - NN 19:34 19:35 414 1
JALAMB JN - JM 19:44 19:45 426 1
SHEGAON - SEG 19:53 19:55 438 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:20 20:25 475 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 20:49 20:50 513 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:55 22:00 554 1
AMRAVATI - AMI 22:30 Dstn 563 1

FAQS

ST AMRAVTI EXP - 19025 covers 563 kilometer to reach destination.
ST AMRAVTI EXP - 19025 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST AMRAVTI EXP - 19025 arrives at destination at 22:30.
ST AMRAVTI EXP - 19025 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement