ST MFP EXPRESS [19053] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST MFP EXPRESS [19053] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST MFP EXPRESS19053STMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 06:10 0
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 08:22 08:32 128
DAHOD [DHD] 1 11:00 11:01 276
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 12:50 13:00 391
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 14:40 15:00 490
MAKSI [MKC] 1 15:48 15:50 531
GUNA [GUNA] 1 20:10 20:20 745
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 21:13 21:15 789
BINA JN [BINA] 2 23:55 00:20 863
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:05 03:15 1015
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:25 04:30 1112
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:00 07:08 1230
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 08:20 08:25 1259
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 11:50 12:10 1489
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:45 14:10 1563
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 16:25 16:30 1691
AYODHYA [AY] 2 17:03 17:05 1698
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 20:30 20:55 1796
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 21:50 21:55 1852
MAU JN [MAU] 2 22:50 23:05 1895
BALLIA [BUI] 3 00:30 00:35 1964
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 01:50 01:55 2029
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 03:03 03:05 2083
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 03:18 03:20 2089
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 04:30 Dest 2142
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.