SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SASARAM (SSM)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 146 Km

Train number 53212 is named as SSM - PNBE PASSENGER and travels 146km distance

Train departs from station SASARAM at 05:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SASARAM - SSM Src 05:25 0 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 05:45 05:47 20 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 05:57 05:58 29 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 06:14 06:16 41 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 06:28 06:29 52 1
PIRO - PIRO 06:53 06:55 59 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 07:09 07:10 68 1
GARHANI - GQN 07:48 07:50 78 1
Advertisement
ARA - ARA 08:45 08:50 97 1
KULHARIA - KUA 09:03 09:05 107 1
KOELWAR - KWR 09:11 09:12 111 1
BIHTA - BTA 09:23 09:25 119 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 09:31 09:33 124 1
NEORA - NEO 09:43 09:45 131 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:25 10:30 137 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 10:36 10:38 140 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 10:44 10:46 144 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:20 Dest 146 1

FAQS

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 arrives at destination at 12:20.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement