SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SSM) (ARA)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 54274 is named as SSM-ARA PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station SSM at 07:25 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SSM Src 07:25 0 1
- MKHS 07:31 07:32 5 1
- AERH 07:37 07:38 8 1
- KADH 07:43 07:44 10 1
- BMHT 07:49 07:50 12 1
- CKHT 07:55 07:56 16 1
- GNK 08:06 08:08 20 1
- SAHT 08:14 08:15 24 1
- SJV 08:22 08:23 29 1
- BRIH 08:29 08:30 31 1
- MANI 08:34 08:35 33 1
- GSK 08:40 08:41 35 1
- GAHT 08:46 08:47 37 1
Advertisement
- SBPS 08:51 08:52 39 1
- XBKJ 08:58 09:00 41 1
- SVPH 09:06 09:07 47 1
- BRBH 09:12 09:13 49 1
- HBSH 09:18 09:19 51 1
- HSB 09:24 09:25 52 1
- NON 09:30 09:31 54 1
- JKMH 09:35 09:36 56 1
- PIRO 09:43 09:45 59 1
- CRQ 09:58 09:59 68 1
- SRMN 10:07 10:08 73 1
- GQN 10:20 10:22 78 1
- UWNR 10:36 10:37 91 1
- ARA 12:00 Dest 97 1

FAQS

SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement