SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SASARAM (SSM)ARA (ARA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 75274 is named as SSM-ARA DEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station SASARAM at 18:50 and reaches station ARA at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SASARAM - SSM Src 18:50 0 1
MOKAR HALT - MKHS 18:55 18:56 5 1
AGRER HALT - AERH 19:00 19:01 8 1
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH 19:05 19:06 10 1
BARAW MORE - BMHT 19:10 19:11 12 1
CHANKA HALT - CKHT 19:15 19:16 16 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 19:24 19:26 20 1
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT 19:31 19:32 24 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 19:38 19:39 29 1
BAIRI HALT - BRIH 19:44 19:45 31 1
MANI NAGAR - MANI 19:48 19:49 33 1
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK 19:53 19:54 35 1
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT 19:58 19:59 37 1
Advertisement
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS 20:02 20:03 39 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 20:09 20:11 41 1
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH 20:16 20:17 47 1
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH 20:21 20:22 49 1
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH 20:26 20:27 51 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 20:31 20:32 52 1
NONAR HALT - NON 20:36 20:37 54 1
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH 20:40 20:41 56 1
PIRO - PIRO 20:47 20:49 59 1
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM 20:55 20:56 63 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 21:02 21:03 68 1
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN 21:09 21:10 73 1
GARHANI - GQN 21:19 21:21 78 1
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR 21:34 21:35 91 1
ARA - ARA 22:50 Dest 97 1

FAQS

SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 arrives at destination at 22:50.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement