SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SASARAM (SSM)ARA (ARA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 75272 is named as SSM-ARA DEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station SASARAM at 11:10 and reaches station ARA at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SASARAM - SSM Src 11:10 0 1
MOKAR HALT - MKHS 11:16 11:17 5 1
AGRER HALT - AERH 11:21 11:22 8 1
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH 11:26 11:27 10 1
BARAW MORE - BMHT 11:31 11:32 12 1
CHANKA HALT - CKHT 11:36 11:37 16 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 11:44 11:46 20 1
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT 11:51 11:52 24 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 11:58 11:59 29 1
BAIRI HALT - BRIH 12:05 12:06 31 1
MANI NAGAR - MANI 12:08 12:09 33 1
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK 12:13 12:14 35 1
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT 12:18 12:19 37 1
Advertisement
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS 12:22 12:23 39 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 12:28 12:30 41 1
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH 12:35 12:36 47 1
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH 12:40 12:41 49 1
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH 12:45 12:46 51 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 12:50 12:51 52 1
NONAR HALT - NON 12:55 12:56 54 1
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH 12:59 13:00 56 1
PIRO - PIRO 13:06 13:08 59 1
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM 13:14 13:15 63 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 13:21 13:22 68 1
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN 13:29 13:30 73 1
GARHANI - GQN 13:38 13:40 78 1
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR 13:51 13:52 91 1
ARA - ARA 14:30 Dest 97 1

FAQS

SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 arrives at destination at 14:30.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement