64016 - SSB-PWL EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SSB-PWL EMU [64016] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-PWL EMU
SSBPWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 Src 14:30 0
DBSI 1 14:36 14:37 4
VVKP 1 14:40 14:41 5
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 14:44 14:45 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 14:53 14:54 9
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 15:10 15:12 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 15:16 15:17 12
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 15:20 15:21 13
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 15:25 15:26 18
OKHLA [OKA] 1 15:33 15:34 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 15:40 15:41 29
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 15:51 15:52 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 15:57 15:58 43
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 16:03 16:04 47
ASAOTI [AST] 1 16:13 16:14 57
PALWAL [PWL] 1 16:55 Dest 68