SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU64012SSBPWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 Src 10:05 0
DBSI 1 10:11 10:12 4
VVKP 1 10:15 10:16 5
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 10:19 10:20 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 10:26 10:27 9
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 10:38 10:40 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 10:44 10:45 12
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 10:48 10:49 13
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 11:01 11:02 18
OKHLA [OKA] 1 11:08 11:09 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 11:16 11:17 29
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 11:27 11:28 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 11:33 11:34 43
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 11:39 11:40 47
ASAOTI [AST] 1 11:49 11:50 57
PALWAL [PWL] 1 12:10 Dest 68
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.