SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64014 is named as SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 13:15 and reaches station PALWAL at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 13:15 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 13:21 13:22 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 13:25 13:26 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 13:29 13:30 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 13:36 13:37 10 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:48 13:50 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 13:56 13:57 13 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 14:00 14:01 14 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:06 14:07 19 1
OKHLA - OKA 14:13 14:14 22 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 14:20 14:21 26 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:29 14:30 36 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 14:34 14:35 40 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 14:39 14:40 44 1
ASAOTI - AST 14:48 14:49 54 1
PALWAL - PWL 15:30 Dest 65 1

FAQS

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 arrives at destination at 15:30.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement