SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64016 is named as SSB-PWL EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 14:30 and reaches station PALWAL at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 14:30 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 14:36 14:37 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 14:40 14:41 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 14:44 14:45 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 14:50 14:51 10 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:08 15:10 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 15:16 15:17 13 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 15:20 15:21 14 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 15:26 15:27 19 1
OKHLA - OKA 15:33 15:34 22 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 15:40 15:41 26 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 15:49 15:50 36 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 15:54 15:55 40 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 15:59 16:00 44 1
ASAOTI - AST 16:07 16:08 54 1
PALWAL - PWL 16:55 Dest 65 1

FAQS

SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 arrives at destination at 16:55.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement