SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64012 is named as SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 10:05 and reaches station PALWAL at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 10:05 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:11 10:12 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 10:14 10:15 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 10:19 10:20 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 10:26 10:27 10 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:38 10:40 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 10:44 10:45 13 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 10:48 10:49 14 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:00 11:01 19 1
OKHLA - OKA 11:07 11:08 22 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 11:14 11:15 26 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:23 11:24 36 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 11:28 11:29 40 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 11:33 11:34 44 1
ASAOTI - AST 11:42 11:43 54 1
PALWAL - PWL 12:10 Dest 65 1

FAQS

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement