64012 - SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64012 known as SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to PALWAL [PWL] covering 69 km distance

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMUSSBPWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 Src 10:05 0
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 10:11 10:12 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 10:14 10:15 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 10:19 10:20 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 10:26 10:27 10
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 10:38 10:40 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 10:44 10:45 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 10:48 10:49 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 11:00 11:01 19
OKHLA [OKA]1 11:09 11:10 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 11:17 11:18 29
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 11:28 11:29 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 11:34 11:35 43
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 11:40 11:41 47
ASAOTI [AST]1 11:49 11:50 57
PALWAL [PWL]1 12:10 Dest 69