SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 64098 is named as SSB-NZM EMU and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 18:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 18:00 0 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 18:07 18:08 6 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 18:10 18:11 8 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 18:12 18:13 9 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 18:14 18:15 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 18:17 18:18 12 1
Advertisement
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 18:20 18:21 15 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 18:22 18:23 16 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 18:25 18:26 18 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 18:27 18:28 19 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 18:30 18:31 21 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 18:32 18:33 22 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 18:36 18:37 23 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:48 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 arrives at destination at 18:48.
SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement