SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 64094 is named as SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 08:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 08:30 0 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 08:37 08:38 6 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 08:40 08:41 8 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 08:42 08:43 9 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 08:44 08:45 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 08:47 08:48 12 1
Advertisement
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 08:50 08:51 15 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 08:52 08:53 16 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 08:55 08:56 18 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 08:57 08:58 19 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 09:00 09:01 21 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 09:02 09:03 22 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 09:06 09:07 23 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:13 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 arrives at destination at 09:13.
SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU - 64094 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement