SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 64910 is named as SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 18:20 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 18:20 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 18:26 18:27 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 18:30 18:31 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 18:34 18:35 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:39 18:40 10 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:55 18:57 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 19:00 19:01 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 19:04 19:05 14 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 19:11 19:12 19 1
OKHLA - OKA 19:19 19:20 22 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 19:26 19:27 26 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 19:37 19:38 36 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 19:43 19:44 40 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 19:49 19:50 44 1
ASAOTI - AST 19:58 19:59 54 1
PALWAL - PWL 20:16 20:18 65 1
RUNDHI - RDE 20:28 20:29 75 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 20:37 20:38 85 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 20:42 20:43 88 1
HODAL - HDL 20:51 20:52 95 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 21:03 21:04 107 1
CHATA - CHJ 21:12 21:13 118 1
AJHAI - AJH 21:21 21:22 128 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 21:30 21:31 139 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 21:37 21:38 146 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 22:10 Dest 148 1

FAQS

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement