SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 64036 is named as SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 22:50 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 22:50 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 22:56 22:57 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 22:59 23:00 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 23:03 23:04 7 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:30 23:32 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 23:35 23:36 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 23:40 23:41 14 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 23:48 23:49 24 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 23:57 23:58 30 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:15 Dest 37 2

FAQS

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 arrives at destination at 00:15.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement