SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 64032 is named as SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 15:00 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 15:00 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 15:06 15:07 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 15:10 15:11 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 15:14 15:15 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 15:20 15:21 10 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:35 15:40 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 15:44 15:45 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 15:48 15:49 14 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 15:57 15:58 24 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 16:00 16:01 26 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 16:06 16:07 30 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 16:30 Dest 37 1
Advertisement