SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU - 64034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 64034 is named as SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 20:25 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 20:25 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 20:31 20:32 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 20:34 20:35 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 20:38 20:39 7 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 20:44 20:45 10 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:58 21:00 11 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 21:04 21:05 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 21:08 21:09 14 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 21:18 21:19 24 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 21:20 21:21 26 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 21:26 21:27 30 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:50 Dest 37 1
Advertisement