SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAKURBASTI (SSB)DANKAUR (DKDE)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64112 is named as SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station SHAKURBASTI at 11:20 and reaches station DANKAUR at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAKURBASTI - SSB Src 11:20 0 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 11:26 11:27 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 11:29 11:30 6 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 11:34 11:35 7 1
DELHI - DLI 11:46 11:48 10 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 12:05 12:06 16 1
Advertisement
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 12:10 12:11 19 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 12:16 12:17 23 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:35 12:37 30 1
MARIPAT - MIU 12:53 12:54 40 1
DADRI - DER 13:02 13:03 47 1
BORAKI - BRKY 13:16 13:17 51 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 13:23 13:24 56 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 13:50 Dest 65 1
Advertisement