64112 - SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64112 known as SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to DANKAUR [DKDE] covering 72 km distance

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMUSSBDKDEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 Src 11:20 0
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 11:26 11:27 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 11:29 11:30 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 11:34 11:35 7
DELHI [DLI]1 11:48 11:50 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 12:05 12:06 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 12:10 12:11 19
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 12:16 12:17 23
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:35 12:37 30
MARIPAT [MIU]1 12:53 12:54 47
DADRI [DER]1 13:02 13:03 54
BORAKI [BRKY]1 13:16 13:17 58
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 13:23 13:24 63
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 13:50 Dest 72