64908 - SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64908 known as SSB-BVH-PWL EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to BALLABGARH [BVH] covering 47 km distance

SSB-BVH-PWL EMU [64908] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-BVH-PWL EMUSSBBVHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 Src 05:50 0
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 05:56 05:57 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 05:59 06:00 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 06:05 06:06 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 06:10 06:11 10
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 06:28 06:30 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 06:34 06:35 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 06:38 06:39 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 06:46 06:47 19
OKHLA [OKA]1 06:53 06:54 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 06:59 07:00 29
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 07:09 07:10 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 07:16 07:17 43
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 07:35 Dest 47