SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 64114 is named as SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 18:10 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 18:10 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:14 18:15 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:19 18:20 3 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:25 18:26 9 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:29 18:30 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 18:33 18:34 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:38 18:39 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:49 18:51 26 1
MARIPAT - MIU 19:08 19:09 36 1
DADRI - DER 19:14 19:15 42 1
BORAKI - BRKY 19:20 19:21 47 1
Advertisement
AJAIBPUR - AJR 19:26 19:27 52 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 19:35 19:36 60 1
WAIR - WAIR 19:44 19:45 69 1
CHOLA - CHL 19:51 19:52 74 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 19:57 19:58 78 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 20:03 20:04 83 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 20:10 20:11 88 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 20:17 20:18 94 1
DANWAR - DAR 20:24 20:25 99 1
SOMNA - SOM 20:34 20:35 110 1
KULWA - KLA 20:44 20:45 120 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 20:51 20:52 125 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 21:05 Dest 132 1

FAQS

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 arrives at destination at 21:05.
SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement