SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 56621 is named as SRR-NIL PASSENGER and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 19:20 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 19:20 0 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 19:26 19:27 4 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 19:32 19:33 9 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 19:38 19:39 14 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 19:45 19:46 20 1
Advertisement
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 19:59 20:00 27 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 20:07 20:08 33 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 20:16 20:17 40 1
TUVVUR - TUV 20:23 20:24 47 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 20:29 20:30 51 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 20:54 20:55 55 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 21:20 Dest 66 1

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 arrives at destination at 21:20.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement