SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 56619 is named as SRR-NIL PASSENGER and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 17:10 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 17:10 0 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 17:16 17:17 4 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 17:22 17:23 9 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 17:28 17:29 14 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 17:35 17:36 20 1
Advertisement
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 17:49 17:50 27 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 17:55 17:56 33 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 18:04 18:05 40 1
TUVVUR - TUV 18:10 18:11 47 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 18:16 18:17 51 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 18:24 18:25 55 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 18:55 Dest 66 1

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement