SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 56617 is named as SRR-NIL PASSENGER and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 15:00 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 15:00 0 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 15:06 15:07 4 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 15:12 15:13 9 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 15:18 15:19 14 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 15:25 15:26 20 1
Advertisement
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 15:34 15:35 27 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 15:42 15:43 33 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 15:51 15:52 40 1
TUVVUR - TUV 15:59 16:00 47 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 16:05 16:06 51 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 16:14 16:15 55 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 16:40 Dest 66 1

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 arrives at destination at 16:40.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement