SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 56613 is named as SRR-NIL PASSENGER and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 09:15 and reaches station NILAMBUR ROAD at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 09:15 0 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 09:21 09:22 4 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 09:26 09:27 9 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 09:33 09:34 14 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 09:40 09:41 20 1
Advertisement
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 09:56 09:57 27 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 10:04 10:05 33 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 10:13 10:14 40 1
TUVVUR - TUV 10:20 10:21 47 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 10:26 10:27 51 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 10:34 10:35 55 1
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL 11:05 Dest 66 1

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 arrives at destination at 11:05.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement