SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 56361 is named as SRR-ERS PASSR and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 04:20 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 04:20 0 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 04:30 04:31 5 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 04:36 04:37 9 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 04:45 04:46 17 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 04:53 04:54 24 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 05:01 05:02 31 1
THRISUR - TCR 05:08 05:10 33 1
OLLUR - OLR 05:17 05:18 40 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 05:26 05:27 47 1
NELLAYI - NYI 05:31 05:32 51 1
Advertisement
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 05:39 05:40 57 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 05:47 05:48 63 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 05:54 05:55 66 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 05:59 06:00 70 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 06:05 06:06 74 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 06:14 06:15 79 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 06:22 06:23 85 1
ALUVA - AWY 06:29 06:30 88 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 06:38 06:39 94 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 06:48 06:49 99 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 06:59 07:00 105 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 07:40 Dest 107 1

FAQS

SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 arrives at destination at 07:40.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement