SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 56601 is named as SRR-CLT PASSENGER and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 18:00 and reaches station KOZHIKKODE at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 18:00 0 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 18:09 18:10 5 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 18:17 18:18 11 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 18:24 18:25 16 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 18:30 18:31 20 1
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 18:37 18:38 25 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 18:44 18:46 29 1
Advertisement
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 18:55 18:56 35 1
TIRUR - TIR 19:08 19:10 44 1
TANUR - TA 19:17 19:18 52 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 19:25 19:26 60 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 19:32 19:33 65 1
KADALUNDI - KN 19:39 19:40 70 1
FEROK - FK 19:49 19:50 75 1
KALLAYI - KUL 19:59 20:00 83 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:25 Dest 85 1

FAQS

SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601 arrives at destination at 20:25.
SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement