SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHORANUR JN (SRR)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 98 Km

Train number 66604 is named as SRR CBE PASSR and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station SHORANUR JN at 15:05 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHORANUR JN - SRR Src 15:05 0 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 15:16 15:17 6 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 15:24 15:25 13 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 15:30 15:31 16 1
LAKKITI - LDY 15:37 15:38 20 1
MANKARAI - MNY 15:43 15:44 28 1
Advertisement
PARLI - PLL 15:51 15:52 35 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:00 16:05 44 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 16:21 16:22 57 1
WALAYAR - WRA 16:34 16:35 68 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 16:46 16:47 77 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 16:54 16:55 83 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 17:29 17:30 92 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 17:55 Dest 98 1

FAQS

SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 arrives at destination at 17:55.
SRR CBE PASSR - 66604 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement