SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SERAMPORE (SRP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37020 is named as SRP-HWH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SERAMPORE at 18:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SERAMPORE - SRP Src 18:00 0 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:04 18:05 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:07 18:08 6 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:11 18:12 8 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:14 18:15 10 1
BALLY - BLY 18:15 18:16 11 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:18 18:19 13 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:22 18:23 15 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:37 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37020 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37020 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37020 arrives at destination at 18:37.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37020 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement