37018 - SRP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37018 known as SRP-HWH LOCAL runs from SERAMPORE [SRP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 19 km distance

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRP-HWH LOCAL
SRPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 Src 12:30 0
RIS 1 12:34 12:35 3
KOG 1 12:37 12:38 5
HMZ 1 12:40 12:41 7
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 12:42 12:43 9
BALLY [BLY] 1 12:44 12:45 10
BELUR [BEQ] 1 12:47 12:48 12
LLH 1 12:50 12:51 14
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 13:08 Dest 19