SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SERAMPORE (SRP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 37018 is named as SRP-HWH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SERAMPORE at 15:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SERAMPORE - SRP Src 15:20 0 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:23 15:24 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:26 15:27 6 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:29 15:30 8 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:31 15:32 10 1
BALLY - BLY 15:34 15:35 11 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:37 15:38 13 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:41 15:42 15 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:55 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37018 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37018 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37018 arrives at destination at 15:55.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37018 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement