SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SERAMPORE (SRP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 37016 is named as SRP-HWH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SERAMPORE at 12:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SERAMPORE - SRP Src 12:30 0 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:34 12:35 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:36 12:37 6 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:39 12:40 8 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:41 12:42 10 1
BALLY - BLY 12:44 12:45 11 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:47 12:48 13 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:51 12:52 15 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:08 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37016 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37016 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37016 arrives at destination at 13:08.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37016 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement