37014 - SRP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37014 known as SRP-HWH LOCAL runs from SERAMPORE [SRP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 19 km distance

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRP-HWH LOCAL
SRPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 Src 10:00 0
RIS 1 10:03 10:04 3
KOG 1 10:06 10:07 5
HMZ 1 10:09 10:10 7
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 10:12 10:13 9
BALLY [BLY] 1 10:14 10:15 10
BELUR [BEQ] 1 10:17 10:18 12
LLH 1 10:20 10:21 14
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 10:36 Dest 19