SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SERAMPORE (SRP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37014 is named as SRP-HWH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SERAMPORE at 10:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SERAMPORE - SRP Src 10:00 0 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:03 10:04 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:06 10:07 6 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:09 10:10 8 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:13 10:14 10 1
BALLY - BLY 10:15 10:16 11 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:18 10:19 13 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:20 10:21 15 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:36 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37014 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37014 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37014 arrives at destination at 10:36.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37014 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement