SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SERAMPORE (SRP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 20 Km

Train number 37012 is named as SRP-HWH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SERAMPORE at 08:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SERAMPORE - SRP Src 08:40 0 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:44 08:45 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:46 08:47 6 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:49 08:50 8 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:51 08:52 10 1
BALLY - BLY 08:54 08:55 11 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:57 08:58 13 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:00 09:01 15 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:15 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37012 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37012 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37012 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SRP-HWH LOCAL - 37012 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement