SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIRMUTTRA (SRMT)DHOLPUR NG (DHOA)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 52184 is named as SRMT-DHO-PASS and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station SIRMUTTRA at 16:40 and reaches station DHOLPUR NG at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRMUTTRA - SRMT Src 16:40 0 1
ANGAI - AGE 17:07 17:08 14 1
RANPURA - RNB 17:30 17:31 22 1
MOHARI - MHF 17:49 17:50 30 1
Advertisement
BARI - BARI 18:11 18:12 39 1
SOOROTHEE - SRTE 18:35 18:36 48 1
GARHI SANDRA - GIS 18:46 18:47 52 1
NURPURA - NPH 19:11 19:12 63 1
DHOLPUR NG - DHOA 19:35 Dest 71 1

FAQS

SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52184 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52184 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52184 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52184 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement