SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SRMT) (DHOA)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 52180 is named as SRMT-DHO-PASS and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station SRMT at 07:20 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SRMT Src 07:20 0 1
- AGE 07:47 07:48 14 1
- RNB 08:11 08:12 22 1
- MHF 08:30 08:31 30 1
Advertisement
- BARI 08:52 08:53 39 1
- SRTE 09:15 09:16 48 1
- GIS 09:26 09:27 52 1
- NPH 09:51 09:52 63 1
- DHOA 10:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52180 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52180 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52180 arrives at destination at 10:15.
SRMT-DHO-PASS - 52180 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement