SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri 1762 Km

Train number 22832 is named as SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA and travels 1762km distance

Train departs from station SAI P NILAYAM at 07:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN Src 07:40 0 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 08:23 08:25 33 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 08:49 08:50 67 1
GOOTY - GY 09:54 09:55 124 1
DHONE - DHNE 10:48 10:50 179 1
NANDYAL - NDL 12:15 12:20 255 1
GIDDALUR - GID 13:18 13:19 309 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 14:11 14:12 368 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 15:29 15:30 467 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 16:55 17:00 512 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:10 18:20 544 1
DUVVADA - DVD 23:00 23:02 877 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:15 00:25 941 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:22 03:24 1157 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:30 05:40 1304 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 1323 2
BALASORE - BLS 09:28 09:30 1528 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:08 11:13 1647 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:25 Dstn 1762 2

FAQS

SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 covers 1762 kilometer to reach destination.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 departs from source at 07:40.