SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA [22832] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA [22832] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA22832SSPNHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 Src 07:40 0
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 08:25 08:27 32
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 09:04 09:05 66
GOOTY [GY] 1 10:03 10:05 123
DHONE [DHNE] 1 11:05 11:07 176
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 12:35 12:40 252
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 13:32 13:33 294
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 13:48 13:49 306
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 14:36 14:37 365
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 16:15 16:16 464
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 17:25 17:30 509
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 18:45 19:05 542
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 00:10 00:12 875
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 01:25 01:40 940
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 04:25 04:27 1156
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:35 06:55 1303
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:15 07:20 1322
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 12:35 12:40 1640
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 14:50 Dest 1757
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.