Modify Search

SRIJAGANNATHEXP - 18409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PURI (PURI)
Daily 502 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:00 0 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:56 19:58 59 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:50 20:55 116 1
BELDA - BLDA 21:24 21:26 154 1
DANTAN - DNT 21:41 21:43 170 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:58 22:00 187 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 22:14 22:16 201 1
BASTA - BTS 22:25 22:26 206 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 22:38 22:40 216 1
Ad
BALASORE - BLS 23:00 23:05 234 1
SORO - SORO 23:30 23:32 267 1
BHADRAK - BHC 00:15 00:17 296 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 00:53 00:55 340 2
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 01:36 01:37 397 2
CUTTACK - CTC 02:05 02:10 412 2
BARANG - BRAG 02:26 02:27 423 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:55 03:00 439 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:30 03:35 458 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 04:10 04:12 486 2
PURI - PURI 04:55 Dest 502 2
Ad