SRIJAGANNATH EXP - 18410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 502 Km

Train number 18410 is named as SRIJAGANNATH EXP and travels 502km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 22:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:25 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 22:43 22:45 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:15 23:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:45 23:50 63 1
BARANG - BRAG 00:10 00:11 79 2
CUTTACK - CTC 00:31 00:36 91 2
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 00:52 00:53 106 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:38 01:40 163 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 02:28 02:30 206 2
SORO - SORO 02:56 02:57 235 2
Advertisement
BALASORE - BLS 03:25 03:30 268 2
RUPSA JN - ROP 03:46 03:48 286 2
BASTA - BTS 03:58 04:00 296 2
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 04:08 04:10 302 2
JALESWAR - JER 04:24 04:26 316 2
DANTAN - DNT 04:42 04:44 332 2
BELDA - BLDA 05:00 05:02 349 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 05:50 05:55 387 2
MECHEDA - MCA 06:47 06:48 444 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:34 07:35 494 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:10 Dstn 502 2

FAQS

SRIJAGANNATH EXP - 18410 covers 502 kilometer to reach destination.
SRIJAGANNATH EXP - 18410 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRIJAGANNATH EXP - 18410 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SRIJAGANNATH EXP - 18410 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement