18410 - SRIJAGANNATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18410 known as SRIJAGANNATH EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 497 km distance

SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRIJAGANNATH EXP
PURIHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:30 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 22:48 22:50 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:15 23:20 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:45 23:50 62
BARANG [BRAG] 2 00:05 00:07 77
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:25 00:30 88
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 2 00:47 00:49 99
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 01:28 01:30 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 02:28 02:30 199
SORO [SORO] 2 02:54 02:56 228
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:25 03:30 261
RUPSA JN [ROP] 2 03:46 03:48 279
BASTA [BTS] 2 03:58 04:00 289
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 2 04:08 04:10 295
JALESWAR [JER] 2 04:24 04:26 309
DANTAN [DNT] 2 04:43 04:45 325
BELDA [BLDA] 2 05:01 05:03 342
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 05:50 05:55 380
MECHEDA [MCA] 2 06:47 06:48 439
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 07:34 07:35 490
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 08:10 Dest 497