SRE-UHL PASS - 64511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)UNA HIMACHAL (UHL)
Daily 255 Km

Train number 64511 is named as SRE-UHL PASS and travels 255km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 06:30 and reaches station UNA HIMACHAL at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 06:30 0 1
PILKHANI - PKY 06:40 06:41 8 1
SARSAWA - SSW 06:47 06:48 13 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 06:57 06:58 24 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 07:03 07:05 30 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 07:11 07:12 35 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 07:17 07:18 40 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 07:25 07:26 48 1
BARARA - RAA 07:33 07:35 56 1
TANDWAL - TDW 07:42 07:43 62 1
KESRI - KES 07:49 07:50 68 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 08:00 08:01 74 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:20 08:50 81 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 09:00 09:01 89 1
SAMBHU - SMU 09:10 09:11 98 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:18 09:20 109 1
Advertisement
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 09:28 09:30 118 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 09:44 09:45 127 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 09:56 10:03 134 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 10:09 10:10 138 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 10:15 10:17 143 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 10:25 10:26 150 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 10:33 10:34 155 1
MORINDA - MRND 10:38 10:39 158 1
KURALI - KRLI 10:47 10:48 166 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 10:57 10:58 175 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 11:05 11:07 183 1
GHANAULI - GANL 11:18 11:19 192 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 11:29 11:30 201 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 11:39 11:41 210 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 11:50 11:52 218 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 12:20 12:30 238 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 12:40 12:41 245 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 13:00 Dest 255 1

FAQS

SRE-UHL PASS - 64511 covers 255 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-UHL PASS - 64511 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-UHL PASS - 64511 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SRE-UHL PASS - 64511 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement