SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 51908 is named as SRE-SMQL PASSENGER and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 16:20 and reaches station SHAMLI at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 16:20 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 16:32 16:33 7 1
MANANI - MNZ 16:45 16:46 18 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 16:53 16:54 23 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 17:00 17:01 27 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 17:18 17:19 33 1
Advertisement
NANAUTA - NNX 17:26 17:27 39 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 17:38 17:39 49 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 17:44 17:45 51 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 17:51 17:52 55 1
HIND - HIND 17:58 17:59 60 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 18:05 18:06 63 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 18:20 Dest 70 1

FAQS

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 arrives at destination at 18:20.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement