SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51912 is named as SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 18:15 and reaches station DELHI at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 18:15 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 18:27 18:28 7 1
MANANI - MNZ 18:40 18:41 18 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 18:48 18:49 23 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 18:55 18:56 27 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 19:04 19:05 33 1
NANAUTA - NNX 19:12 19:13 39 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 19:24 19:25 49 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 19:30 19:31 51 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 19:37 19:38 55 1
HIND - HIND 19:47 19:48 60 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 20:03 20:04 63 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 20:15 20:20 70 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 20:26 20:27 75 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 20:32 20:33 78 1
KANDHLA - KQL 20:44 20:45 84 1
AILAM - AILM 20:53 20:54 90 1
Advertisement
ASARA HALT - ASAR 20:58 20:59 92 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 21:04 21:05 96 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 21:11 21:12 100 1
BAOLI - BAOL 21:19 21:20 105 1
BARAUT - BTU 21:39 21:41 110 1
BARKA - BADK 21:56 21:57 112 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 22:02 22:03 115 1
SUJRA - SUJR 22:09 22:10 119 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 22:17 22:18 125 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 22:33 22:34 128 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 22:39 22:40 131 1
KHEKRA - KEX 22:45 22:46 135 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 22:52 22:53 138 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 22:58 22:59 142 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 23:05 23:06 146 1
NOLI - NOLI 23:11 23:12 149 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 23:18 23:19 152 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 23:29 23:31 158 1
DELHI - DLI 23:50 Dest 164 1

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement