SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51910 is named as SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 06:55 and reaches station DELHI at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 06:55 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 07:07 07:08 7 1
MANANI - MNZ 07:20 07:21 18 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 07:28 07:29 23 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 07:35 07:36 27 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 07:44 07:45 33 1
NANAUTA - NNX 07:52 07:53 39 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 08:04 08:05 49 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 08:10 08:11 51 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 08:17 08:18 55 1
HIND - HIND 08:24 08:25 60 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 08:31 08:32 63 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 08:40 08:45 70 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 09:01 09:02 75 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 09:07 09:08 78 1
KANDHLA - KQL 09:16 09:17 84 1
AILAM - AILM 09:25 09:26 90 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 09:30 09:31 92 1
Advertisement
BHUDPUR - BDHP 09:36 09:37 96 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 09:47 09:49 100 1
BAOLI - BAOL 10:05 10:06 105 1
BARAUT - BTU 10:12 10:13 110 1
BARKA - BADK 10:19 10:20 112 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 10:25 10:26 115 1
SUJRA - SUJR 10:32 10:33 119 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 10:40 10:41 125 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 10:47 10:48 128 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 10:53 10:54 131 1
KHEKRA - KEX 11:05 11:06 135 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 11:12 11:13 138 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 11:17 11:18 142 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 11:25 11:26 146 1
NOLI - NOLI 11:31 11:32 149 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 11:38 11:39 152 1
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL 11:43 11:44 154 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 11:56 11:58 158 1
DELHI - DLI 12:20 Dest 164 1

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 arrives at destination at 12:20.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement