SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 64513 is named as SRE-NLDM PASS and travels 238km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 16:40 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 16:40 0 1
PILKHANI - PKY 16:50 16:51 8 1
SARSAWA - SSW 16:57 16:58 13 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 17:06 17:07 24 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:16 17:18 30 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 17:24 17:25 35 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 17:30 17:31 40 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 17:37 17:38 48 1
BARARA - RAA 17:46 17:47 56 1
TANDWAL - TDW 17:52 17:53 62 1
KESRI - KES 17:58 17:59 68 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 18:06 18:07 74 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:25 18:55 81 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 19:09 19:11 89 1
SAMBHU - SMU 19:20 19:21 98 1
Advertisement
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 19:28 19:30 109 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 19:39 19:40 118 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 19:47 19:48 127 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 20:00 20:02 134 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 20:15 20:16 143 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 20:23 20:24 150 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 20:31 20:32 155 1
MORINDA - MRND 20:36 20:37 158 1
KURALI - KRLI 20:45 20:46 166 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 20:55 20:56 175 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 21:06 21:08 183 1
GHANAULI - GANL 21:19 21:20 192 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 21:30 21:31 201 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 21:38 21:40 210 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 21:48 21:50 218 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 22:35 Dest 238 1

FAQS

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 covers 238 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 arrives at destination at 22:35.
SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement