SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 64566 is named as SRE-MB MEMU and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 04:30 and reaches station MORADABAD at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 04:30 0 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 04:43 04:44 10 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 04:50 04:51 15 1
CHODIALA - CDL 04:58 04:59 21 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 05:06 05:07 27 1
ROORKEE - RK 05:15 05:16 35 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 05:22 05:23 38 1
LANDAURA - LDR 05:29 05:30 43 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 05:36 05:37 48 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:47 05:55 53 1
RAISI - RSI 06:04 06:05 61 1
BALAWALI - BLW 06:15 06:16 69 1
CHANDOK - CNK 06:24 06:25 76 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 06:33 06:34 83 1
Advertisement
FAZALPUR - FZL 06:41 06:42 89 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 06:49 06:50 94 1
MURSHADPUR - MSDR 06:57 06:58 101 1
BUNDKI - BEK 07:05 07:06 107 1
NAGINA - NGG 07:15 07:16 116 1
PURAINI - PNI 07:23 07:24 122 1
HABIBWALA - HBW 07:31 07:32 128 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 07:39 07:40 133 1
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ 07:47 07:48 140 1
SEOHARA - SEO 07:56 07:57 147 1
MEWA NAWADA - MWE 08:12 08:13 157 1
KANTH - KNT 08:20 08:21 163 1
MATLABPUR - MTB 08:30 08:31 172 1
AGHWANPUR - AWP 08:46 08:47 182 1
HARTHALA - HRH 08:54 08:55 187 1
MORADABAD - MB 09:25 Dest 193 1

FAQS

SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 arrives at destination at 09:25.
SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement