SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 54252 is named as SRE - LKO PASS. and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 08:10 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 04:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 08:10 0 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 08:23 08:24 10 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 08:31 08:32 15 1
CHODIALA - CDL 08:39 08:40 21 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 08:49 08:50 27 1
ROORKEE - RK 09:00 09:02 35 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 09:09 09:11 38 1
LANDAURA - LDR 09:19 09:20 43 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 09:38 09:39 48 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 10:05 11:05 53 1
RAISI - RSI 11:15 11:16 61 1
BALAWALI - BLW 11:25 11:27 69 1
CHANDOK - CNK 11:36 11:38 76 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 11:47 11:49 83 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 11:58 11:59 89 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 12:10 12:15 94 1
MURSHADPUR - MSDR 12:23 12:24 101 1
BUNDKI - BEK 12:31 12:33 107 1
NAGINA - NGG 12:44 12:46 116 1
PURAINI - PNI 12:54 12:56 122 1
HABIBWALA - HBW 13:05 13:06 128 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 13:15 13:20 133 1
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ 13:33 13:34 140 1
SEOHARA - SEO 13:40 13:45 147 1
MEWA NAWADA - MWE 14:04 14:05 157 1
KANTH - KNT 14:10 14:15 163 1
MATLABPUR - MTB 14:28 14:30 172 1
AGHWANPUR - AWP 14:45 14:46 182 1
HARTHALA - HRH 14:55 14:57 187 1
MORADABAD - MB 15:40 15:50 193 1
KATHGHAR - KGF 16:02 16:03 196 1
DALPATPUR - DLP 16:15 16:16 205 1
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH 16:24 16:25 211 1
RAMPUR - RMU 16:36 16:41 220 1
SHAHZAD NAGAR - SAR 16:47 16:49 226 1
DHAMORA - DAM 16:57 16:59 232 1
Advertisement
DUGANPUR - DUN 17:08 17:09 237 1
MILAK - MIL 17:16 17:18 243 1
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 17:28 17:30 252 1
DHANETA - DAN 17:40 17:41 259 1
BHITAURA - BTO 17:48 17:50 265 1
PARSA KHERA - PKRA 17:59 18:00 270 1
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ - CBJ 18:08 18:10 275 1
BAREILLY - BE 18:30 18:35 283 1
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 18:43 18:44 287 1
RASURIYA - RYS 18:53 18:54 293 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 19:03 19:05 303 1
TISUA - TSA 19:16 19:17 311 1
BILPUR - BLPU 19:25 19:27 319 1
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 19:36 19:38 326 1
TILHAR - TLH 19:48 19:50 335 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 20:00 20:02 345 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:09 22:14 354 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 22:20 22:25 361 1
KAHILIYA - KH 22:44 22:45 370 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 22:54 22:55 378 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 23:03 23:04 384 1
TODARPUR - TDP 23:14 23:15 393 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 23:22 23:24 399 1
KAURHA - KUF 23:35 23:36 408 1
HARDOI - HRI Src 00:01 416 2
KARNA - KAR 00:16 00:18 427 2
MASIT - MST 00:27 00:28 434 2
BAGHAULI - BGH 00:36 00:38 441 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 00:47 00:49 449 2
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 01:00 01:01 458 2
UMAR TALI - UTA 01:09 01:11 464 2
SANDILA - SAN 01:17 01:19 470 2
RAHIMABAD - RBD 01:31 01:32 481 2
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 01:41 01:42 488 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 01:50 01:51 494 2
KAKORI - KKJ 02:01 02:02 504 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 03:57 03:58 512 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:25 Dest 518 2

FAQS

SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 arrives at destination at 04:25.
SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement